Kreisabschluss, Wahlkreis 12
Kandidatenstimmen
Gemeinderatswahl 7. März 2010
Liste |
01 SP |
Stimmen |
1.01 |
Savarioud Marcel |
1'440 |
1.02 |
Makwana-Boss Elisabeth |
1'433 |
1.03 |
Frei Dorothea |
1'407 |
1.04 |
Speck Roger |
1'249 |
1.05 |
Tscherrig Patrick |
1'234 |
1.06 |
Mettler Werner |
1'176 |
1.07 |
Eralp Osman |
1'206 |
1.08 |
d'Heureuse François |
1'155 |
1.09 |
Nüssli Maja |
1'116 |
Liste |
02 SVP |
Stimmen |
2.01 |
Wohler Bruno |
1'412 |
2.02 |
im Oberdorf Bernhard (BiO) |
1'308 |
2.03 |
Hüssy Kurt |
1'302 |
2.04 |
Schatt Heinz |
1'287 |
2.05 |
Wohler André |
1'237 |
2.06 |
Wetter-Koch Nadia |
1'125 |
2.07 |
Bär Hansruedi |
1'213 |
2.08 |
Poleni Armando |
1'154 |
2.09 |
Gruber Bruno |
1'115 |
Liste |
03 FDP |
Stimmen |
3.01 |
Tognella Roger |
486 |
3.02 |
Schwab Daniel |
373 |
3.03 |
Schmid Cédric |
332 |
3.04 |
Gaensli-Vital Annemarie |
303 |
3.05 |
Grüter Nicolai |
306 |
3.06 |
Picenoni Reto |
303 |
3.07 |
Morales Bernuy Angela |
279 |
3.08 |
Minder Alfred |
309 |
3.09 |
Röhricht Peter |
294 |
Liste |
04 Grüne |
Stimmen |
4.01 |
Wyss Thomas |
506 |
4.02 |
Redzic Alma |
339 |
4.03 |
Fröhlich Rosemarie |
330 |
4.04 |
Pauli Giordano |
330 |
4.05 |
Graf Tobias |
323 |
4.06 |
van der Waerden Julia |
311 |
4.07 |
Moser Felix |
266 |
4.08 |
Lorétan René Peter |
274 |
4.09 |
Laube Barbara |
283 |
Liste |
05 CVP |
Stimmen |
5.01 |
Virchaux Jean-Claude |
440 |
5.02 |
Deubelbeiss Albert |
321 |
5.03 |
Steiner Felicitas |
350 |
5.04 |
Mariani Gabriela (Gaby) |
304 |
5.05 |
Schmid Bruno |
320 |
5.06 |
Steiner Christoph M. |
315 |
5.07 |
Zimmermann Elisabeth |
315 |
5.08 |
Kobler Rosmarie |
277 |
5.09 |
Rosinus Valerio |
305 |
Liste |
06 EVP |
Stimmen |
6.01 |
Seitler Eva |
181 |
6.02 |
Müller Friedrich |
139 |
6.03 |
Danner Ursula |
147 |
6.04 |
Anderegg Dominique |
134 |
6.05 |
Schaffhauser Elisabeth |
131 |
6.06 |
Föhn Roger |
154 |
6.07 |
Gubser Pascal |
157 |
6.08 |
Bucher Benjamin |
157 |
6.09 |
Schwander Markus |
123 |
Liste |
07 AL |
Stimmen |
7.01 |
Klieber Anna |
153 |
7.02 |
Spilimbergo Raffaele (Raffy) |
133 |
7.03 |
Dulik Zdenek |
115 |
Liste |
08 SD |
Stimmen |
8.01 |
Wenger Christian |
295 |
8.02 |
Gassmann Esther |
213 |
8.03 |
Brunner Patrick |
218 |
8.04 |
Hausherr Michael |
207 |
8.05 |
Jungen Christian |
222 |
8.06 |
Diethelm Esther |
203 |
8.07 |
Letzkus Yvo |
202 |
8.08 |
Donà Ivo |
194 |
8.09 |
Rey Jean-Gaston |
194 |
Liste |
09 EDU |
Stimmen |
9.01 |
Witzig Joachim |
273 |
9.02 |
Haas Markus |
146 |
Liste |
10 glp |
Stimmen |
10.01 |
Merki Markus |
523 |
10.02 |
Monn Christian |
491 |
10.03 |
Bigger Reto |
474 |
10.04 |
Beti Sandra |
254 |
10.05 |
Gallmann Martin |
255 |
10.06 |
Salzmann Martin |
243 |
Liste |
11 PFZ |
Stimmen |
11.01 |
Brandes Pius |
45 |
11.02 |
Trebbe Günther |
42 |
Sämtliche Angaben ohne Gewähr.
V2 - 16:28