Kreisabschluss, Wahlkreis 11
Kandidatenstimmen
Gemeinderatswahl 7. März 2010
Liste |
01 SP |
Stimmen |
1.01 |
Dubs Früh Marianne |
3'633 |
1.02 |
Bär Linda |
3'357 |
1.03 |
Tozzi Lucia |
3'640 |
1.04 |
Urben Michel |
3'358 |
1.05 |
Käppeli Hans Jörg |
3'665 |
1.06 |
Hintsch Gustav |
3'272 |
1.07 |
Papageorgiou Kyriakos |
3'430 |
1.08 |
Stahel Anand Anna |
3'237 |
1.09 |
Can Nuran |
3'118 |
1.10 |
Hoesch Felix |
3'165 |
1.11 |
Mazenauer Michael |
3'163 |
1.12 |
Böhlen Christine |
3'048 |
1.13 |
Karlin Kirill |
3'018 |
1.14 |
Egger Heidi |
3'173 |
1.15 |
Corleto Michele |
3'113 |
1.16 |
Reisch Sarah |
2'998 |
1.17 |
Wyler Emanuel |
3'075 |
1.18 |
Jakob Banz Elena |
3'066 |
1.19 |
Burkolter Dan |
2'954 |
1.20 |
Binggeli Ursula |
2'921 |
1.21 |
Hänseler Otto |
2'760 |
Liste |
02 SVP |
Stimmen |
2.01 |
Hauri Theo |
3'251 |
2.02 |
Sidler Bruno |
3'159 |
2.03 |
Schwendener Thomas |
3'188 |
2.04 |
Regli Daniel |
3'150 |
2.05 |
Tomezzoli Ruggero |
2'945 |
2.06 |
Betschart Christoph |
2'889 |
2.07 |
Castegnaro Pia |
2'843 |
2.08 |
Bertozzi Roberto |
2'889 |
2.09 |
Schnydrig Marc A. |
2'874 |
2.10 |
Janata Heinz |
2'855 |
2.11 |
Generalao Marie-Anne |
2'783 |
2.12 |
Schmid Olivier |
2'832 |
2.13 |
Rieder Johanna |
2'804 |
2.14 |
Delia-Bender Iris |
2'808 |
2.15 |
Markarian Stylianos |
2'713 |
2.16 |
Boller Benjamin |
2'738 |
2.17 |
Schumacher Albert |
2'879 |
2.18 |
Gräser Bruno |
2'833 |
2.19 |
Richter Derek |
2'780 |
2.20 |
Dörig Christof |
2'711 |
2.21 |
Huber Jürg |
2'661 |
Liste |
03 FDP |
Stimmen |
3.01 |
Steger Heinz F. |
1'718 |
3.02 |
Hohl Marc |
1'608 |
3.03 |
Wüst Andreas |
1'463 |
3.04 |
Riesselmann Rebekka |
1'288 |
3.05 |
Huser Christian |
1'309 |
3.06 |
Gerdes Alana |
1'147 |
3.07 |
Kleger Thomas |
1'290 |
3.08 |
Badertscher Alice |
1'209 |
3.09 |
Turchi Angelo |
1'192 |
3.10 |
Pitschen Johannes |
1'184 |
3.11 |
Zimmerli Annette |
1'241 |
3.12 |
Geyer Markus |
1'210 |
3.13 |
Raymann Alex |
1'172 |
3.14 |
Hüppi Ursula |
1'069 |
3.15 |
Habegger Beat |
1'253 |
3.16 |
Albrecht Patrick |
1'212 |
3.17 |
Fischer Cornelia |
1'195 |
3.18 |
Schneider Urs |
1'140 |
3.19 |
Wirth René |
1'108 |
3.20 |
Hoffmann Mariagrazia |
998 |
3.21 |
Krucker Arno |
1'076 |
Liste |
04 Grüne |
Stimmen |
4.01 |
Piller Bernhard |
1'455 |
4.02 |
Vocat Fabienne |
1'088 |
4.03 |
Aeberli Tina |
995 |
4.04 |
Kestenholz Matthias |
1'150 |
4.05 |
Süss Franz |
850 |
4.06 |
Scheiwiller Lena |
846 |
4.07 |
Saxer Stéfanie |
911 |
4.08 |
Balcon Hans |
775 |
4.09 |
Klöti Anita |
888 |
4.10 |
Gohl Zschokke Franziska |
864 |
4.11 |
Zschokke-Gohl Mischa Sandro |
911 |
4.12 |
Keller Ulysse Jean |
762 |
4.13 |
Ruckstuhl Hanna |
857 |
4.14 |
Pfister-Ruckstuhl Christoph |
821 |
4.15 |
Etter Karin |
855 |
4.16 |
Schaich Peter |
769 |
4.17 |
Staub Patrizia |
787 |
4.18 |
Mächler Marc-Jacques |
767 |
4.19 |
Scheiber Chantal |
753 |
4.20 |
Keller Peter Andreas |
767 |
4.21 |
Baur Keller Isabel Regula |
798 |
Liste |
05 CVP |
Stimmen |
5.01 |
Meier Daniel |
1'189 |
5.02 |
Ackermann Ruth |
1'081 |
5.03 |
Gerth Benedikt |
790 |
5.04 |
Müller-Sekinger Andrea |
775 |
5.05 |
Steiner Eva |
734 |
5.06 |
Kaufmann Rolf |
803 |
5.07 |
Michel-Landolt Susanne |
748 |
5.08 |
Futter Urs |
767 |
5.09 |
Moser Roland |
746 |
5.10 |
Bischofberger Bernhard |
748 |
5.11 |
Vogelbacher Reto |
752 |
5.12 |
Steiner Iwo |
709 |
5.13 |
Bielmann Gabriela |
749 |
5.14 |
Kerner Priska |
745 |
5.15 |
Steiner Silvia |
820 |
5.16 |
Dahinden Pius |
748 |
5.17 |
Meli-Moser Hedwig Theresia (Hedy) |
717 |
5.18 |
Huwiler Florina |
700 |
5.19 |
Henzmann Reinhard |
652 |
5.20 |
Rösch Gerhard (Gery) |
637 |
5.21 |
Futter-Frei Beatrice |
667 |
Liste |
06 EVP |
Stimmen |
6.01 |
Danner Ernst |
1'046 |
6.02 |
Anderegg Peter |
1'086 |
6.03 |
Wehrli Werner |
546 |
6.04 |
Scharpf Simon |
485 |
6.05 |
Schwander Rita |
489 |
6.06 |
Hug Alexander |
511 |
6.07 |
Halser-Furrer Michèle |
597 |
6.08 |
Förderer Claudia |
507 |
6.09 |
Nussbaumer Maya (Maja) |
512 |
6.10 |
Hirt Christian |
504 |
6.11 |
Ramp Esther |
526 |
6.12 |
Schaffhauser Lukas |
474 |
6.13 |
Sager Magdalena |
523 |
6.14 |
Fritzsche Karin |
502 |
6.15 |
Schaad Hans-Peter |
524 |
6.16 |
Leu Margrit |
504 |
6.17 |
Förderer Daniel |
494 |
6.18 |
Felder Margaretha (Margrit) |
479 |
6.19 |
Mächler Philipp |
475 |
6.20 |
Schwyter Beat |
462 |
6.21 |
Ritschard Peter |
473 |
Liste |
07 AL |
Stimmen |
7.01 |
Rutherfoord Catherine |
885 |
7.02 |
Kirstein Andreas |
705 |
7.03 |
Sanz Julia Concepcion |
330 |
7.04 |
Pfister Markus |
308 |
7.05 |
Huonker Laura |
362 |
7.06 |
Praxmarer Fritz |
294 |
7.07 |
Giger Simone |
310 |
7.08 |
Wälle Yves |
275 |
7.09 |
Dieziger Karin |
292 |
7.10 |
Richter Oktay (Ercan) |
289 |
7.11 |
Dulik Rahel |
278 |
7.12 |
Horváth Franz |
310 |
7.13 |
Göldi Regula |
283 |
7.14 |
Bütikofer Kaspar |
279 |
7.15 |
Stauffer Marlen |
276 |
7.16 |
Bürer Dominik |
271 |
7.17 |
Steinberger Natalie |
272 |
7.18 |
Bechtiger Thomas |
270 |
7.19 |
Grigo Jacqueline |
267 |
Liste |
08 SD |
Stimmen |
8.01 |
Blöchlinger Patrick |
523 |
8.02 |
Hanschke Béatrice |
280 |
8.03 |
Berchtold Rainer |
283 |
8.04 |
Hausherr Meinrad |
284 |
8.05 |
Gut Rodrigo |
282 |
8.06 |
Gisler Anita |
268 |
8.07 |
Hegetschweiler Claudia |
273 |
8.08 |
Helbling Roland |
282 |
8.09 |
Loritz Nelly |
265 |
8.10 |
Schindler Sandra |
261 |
8.11 |
Brack Jürg |
278 |
8.12 |
Lienhard Brigitte |
276 |
8.13 |
Sonderegger Martin |
287 |
8.14 |
Eichenberger Heinz |
275 |
8.15 |
Hasler Rita |
274 |
8.16 |
Ferraretto Claudio |
277 |
8.17 |
Grob Max |
267 |
8.18 |
Venzin Andreas |
271 |
8.19 |
Burri Walter |
267 |
8.20 |
Bernet Rolf |
271 |
8.21 |
Ruh Robert |
261 |
Liste |
09 EDU |
Stimmen |
9.01 |
Fröhlich Dieter |
306 |
9.02 |
Müller Monika |
146 |
9.03 |
Näpfer Armin |
151 |
Liste |
10 glp |
Stimmen |
10.01 |
Landolt Maleica |
1'271 |
10.02 |
Käser Philipp |
1'160 |
10.03 |
Keim Susanne |
1'081 |
10.04 |
Hodel Daniel |
1'002 |
10.05 |
Fumasoli Francesca |
956 |
10.06 |
Kummer Adrian |
1'018 |
10.07 |
Merki Susann |
911 |
10.08 |
Negro Roberto |
871 |
10.09 |
Schuler Rita |
903 |
10.10 |
Alder Simon |
920 |
10.11 |
Flubacher Esther |
905 |
10.12 |
Kesseli Guido |
957 |
10.13 |
Beerli Andreas |
903 |
10.14 |
Luginbühl Lars |
961 |
10.15 |
Casutt Cornelia |
895 |
10.16 |
Jann Ernst |
818 |
10.17 |
Faye-Straub Renata |
884 |
10.18 |
Mainberger Rolf |
914 |
10.19 |
Amrein Thomas |
843 |
10.20 |
Gallmann Noam |
801 |
10.21 |
Hofer Walter |
837 |
Liste |
11 PFZ |
Stimmen |
11.01 |
Klaus Robert |
103 |
11.02 |
Merz Arnold |
69 |
11.03 |
Ita Sylvia |
74 |
11.04 |
Oberli Peter |
65 |
Sämtliche Angaben ohne Gewähr.
V1 - 15:46