Kreisabschluss, Wahlkreis 10
Kandidatenstimmen
Gemeinderatswahl 7. März 2010
Liste |
01 SP |
Stimmen |
1.01 |
Stokar Gasser Christine |
3'839 |
1.02 |
Nüssli-Danuser Andrea |
3'691 |
1.03 |
Brander Simone |
3'762 |
1.04 |
Utz Florian |
3'694 |
1.05 |
Kraft Michael |
3'051 |
1.06 |
Hochreutener Andrea |
3'062 |
1.07 |
Biasio Ania |
3'136 |
1.08 |
Lanz Thomas |
2'626 |
1.09 |
Gut Arnold Eva |
2'969 |
1.10 |
Bezgovsek Rok |
2'777 |
1.11 |
Tinner Sandra |
2'949 |
1.12 |
Summermatter Peter |
3'000 |
Liste |
02 SVP |
Stimmen |
2.01 |
Stucker Rolf |
2'375 |
2.02 |
Bergmaier Guido |
2'217 |
2.03 |
Bürlimann Martin |
2'189 |
2.04 |
Naumovic Aleksandar |
1'919 |
2.05 |
Mathys Heidi |
1'897 |
2.06 |
Teodoru Lisa |
1'868 |
2.07 |
Bachmann Fabian |
1'923 |
2.08 |
Faist Bruno |
1'877 |
2.09 |
Schütz Inge |
1'828 |
2.10 |
Räth Daniel |
1'865 |
2.11 |
Meister Liliane |
1'696 |
2.12 |
Schaad Adrian |
1'867 |
Liste |
03 FDP |
Stimmen |
3.01 |
Jäger Alexander |
2'164 |
3.02 |
Simon Claudia |
1'959 |
3.03 |
Egli Andreas |
1'582 |
3.04 |
Bodmer Onorina |
1'443 |
3.05 |
Unterweger Jürg |
1'327 |
3.06 |
Stäheli Michael |
1'340 |
3.07 |
Saluz-Späth Jacqueline (Carmen) |
1'283 |
3.08 |
Tschirky Anja |
1'253 |
3.09 |
Luzio Andri |
1'202 |
3.10 |
Fischer Daniela C. |
1'248 |
3.11 |
Düring Heinz |
1'235 |
3.12 |
Ling Peter |
1'091 |
Liste |
04 Grüne |
Stimmen |
4.01 |
Cerliani Pietro (Pierino) |
1'922 |
4.02 |
Steiner Katharina (Kathy) |
1'638 |
4.03 |
Landolt Jonas |
1'282 |
4.04 |
Sulzberger Juchli Sandra |
1'194 |
4.05 |
Maurer Hans |
1'051 |
4.06 |
Baumgartner Kläy Brigitte |
1'054 |
4.07 |
Liniger Mark |
1'258 |
4.08 |
Habegger Rita |
1'041 |
4.09 |
Harzenmoser Jürg Max |
960 |
4.10 |
Umbricht Lukas Barbara |
997 |
4.11 |
Rauser Jürg |
957 |
4.12 |
Bätschmann Monika |
926 |
Liste |
05 CVP |
Stimmen |
5.01 |
Ponti Esther |
753 |
5.02 |
Dudler Oliver |
517 |
5.03 |
Mathis Marc |
482 |
5.04 |
Gloor Claudia |
482 |
5.05 |
Bulatovic Vuk |
406 |
5.06 |
Vanetta Iris |
433 |
5.07 |
Kneubühler Hans |
466 |
5.08 |
Baumgartner Andreas |
440 |
5.09 |
Freuler Thomas |
480 |
5.10 |
Higi Peter |
447 |
5.11 |
Bücheler Martin |
370 |
5.12 |
Brüschweiler Annemarie |
356 |
Liste |
06 EVP |
Stimmen |
6.01 |
Rabelbauer-Pfiffner Claudia |
593 |
6.02 |
Gräub Benjamin |
311 |
6.03 |
Danner Samuel Eugen |
283 |
6.04 |
Kömeter Martin |
340 |
6.05 |
Kleiner Elisabeth |
285 |
6.06 |
Martinet Walter |
354 |
6.07 |
Keller Karin |
280 |
6.08 |
Bernegger Käthi |
314 |
6.09 |
Fritzsche Raphaela |
257 |
6.10 |
Faga-Peter Veronika |
284 |
6.11 |
Müri-Burri Rosa (Rahel) |
262 |
6.12 |
Kömeter-Franz Gertrud |
254 |
Liste |
07 AL |
Stimmen |
7.01 |
Wolff Richard (Richi) |
680 |
7.02 |
Bolliger Werner Heidi |
396 |
7.03 |
Vontobel Remo |
379 |
7.04 |
Leitner Andrea |
405 |
7.05 |
Padel Dennis |
384 |
7.06 |
Petschen Marina |
349 |
7.07 |
Solinas Daniel |
358 |
7.08 |
Paras Svetlana |
343 |
7.09 |
Akyol Ezgi |
370 |
7.10 |
Braendlin Urs |
328 |
7.11 |
Elgahmi Teresa |
345 |
7.12 |
Bischoff Markus |
409 |
Liste |
08 SD |
Stimmen |
8.01 |
Joss Kurt |
173 |
8.02 |
Tellenbach Alice |
136 |
8.03 |
Schmid Tissot Monica |
134 |
8.04 |
Hegetschweiler Daniel |
147 |
8.05 |
Diener Hans-Peter |
133 |
8.06 |
Hotz René |
142 |
8.07 |
Wietlisbach Rita |
128 |
8.08 |
Gremper Kurt |
130 |
8.09 |
Zimmermann Peter |
133 |
8.10 |
Hersche Hans |
124 |
8.11 |
Kobel Hanspeter |
122 |
8.12 |
Spengler Carl |
122 |
Liste |
09 EDU |
Stimmen |
9.01 |
Hochschorner Martin |
122 |
9.02 |
Fröhlich Gabriela |
64 |
Liste |
10 glp |
Stimmen |
10.01 |
Trevisan Guido |
2'297 |
10.02 |
Otazo Priscilla |
1'143 |
10.03 |
Gutmann Eva |
1'176 |
10.04 |
Dübendorfer Martin |
1'093 |
10.05 |
Fraefel Rudolf |
984 |
10.06 |
Tobler Rüetschi Lilian |
959 |
10.07 |
Ogniewicz Robert |
978 |
10.08 |
Gut Madeleine |
966 |
10.09 |
Mayenzet Didier |
929 |
10.10 |
Lucio Luis-Miguel |
865 |
10.11 |
Waldis Othmar |
851 |
Liste |
11 PFZ |
Stimmen |
11.01 |
Baumberger Emma |
76 |
11.02 |
Steiner Bruno |
70 |
Sämtliche Angaben ohne Gewähr.
V2 - 16:59