Kreisabschluss, Wahlkreis 9
Kandidatenstimmen
Gemeinderatswahl 7. März 2010
Liste |
01 SP |
Stimmen |
1.01 |
Graf Davy |
3'170 |
1.02 |
Heinrich Ursula (Uschi) |
3'065 |
1.03 |
Bischof Jris |
3'032 |
1.04 |
Seidler Christine |
3'060 |
1.05 |
Feuillet Dominique |
2'975 |
1.06 |
Sangines Alan David |
2'740 |
1.07 |
Vonarburg Marc |
2'604 |
1.08 |
Lehmann Meta |
2'766 |
1.09 |
Esseiva Nicolas |
2'705 |
1.10 |
Balmer Kathrin |
2'676 |
1.11 |
Singer Thomas |
2'537 |
1.12 |
Germann Esther |
2'622 |
1.13 |
Blum Angelika |
2'565 |
1.14 |
Lamprecht Pascal |
2'509 |
1.15 |
Studer Esther |
2'489 |
1.16 |
Güntensperger Klaus |
2'322 |
Liste |
02 SVP |
Stimmen |
2.01 |
Anhorn Ruth |
2'665 |
2.02 |
Bartholdi Roger |
2'626 |
2.03 |
Weiss Urs |
2'620 |
2.04 |
Haller Margrit |
2'484 |
2.05 |
Zweifel Karl |
2'632 |
2.06 |
Müller Rolf |
2'471 |
2.07 |
Eggimann Yvette |
2'283 |
2.08 |
Heiniger Renato |
2'415 |
2.09 |
Segalla Remo |
2'363 |
2.10 |
Fontana Waltraut |
2'342 |
2.11 |
Balsiger Samuel |
2'360 |
2.12 |
Schüpbach Schmid Maja |
2'383 |
2.13 |
Roth Cécile |
2'270 |
2.14 |
Girelli Antonietta (Anti) |
2'219 |
2.15 |
Wüthrich Ralph |
2'257 |
2.16 |
Habicher Lorenz |
2'330 |
Liste |
03 FDP |
Stimmen |
3.01 |
Leiser Albert |
1'492 |
3.02 |
Schmid Urs |
1'268 |
3.03 |
Pajarola Ursina |
1'014 |
3.04 |
Müller Marcel |
1'134 |
3.05 |
Schärli Tobias |
1'011 |
3.06 |
Braun René |
976 |
3.07 |
Ramseier Christoph |
958 |
3.08 |
Giger Heidi |
974 |
3.09 |
Peter Werner |
976 |
3.10 |
Kircali Tugrul |
959 |
3.11 |
Hürst André Dieter |
959 |
3.12 |
Issler Jürg |
951 |
3.13 |
Meloni Andrea |
940 |
3.14 |
Schenkel Rudolf |
853 |
3.15 |
Frei Urs |
956 |
3.16 |
Schneider Karin |
892 |
Liste |
04 Grüne |
Stimmen |
4.01 |
Probst Matthias |
1'277 |
4.02 |
Marti Andres (Res) |
1'043 |
4.03 |
Furrer Brigitta (Brigit) |
879 |
4.04 |
Guglielmi Caterina |
812 |
4.05 |
Zuber Stefan |
749 |
4.06 |
Périsset Boris |
718 |
4.07 |
Hofmann Gioia |
762 |
4.08 |
Appert Simone |
693 |
4.09 |
Friedländer Michel |
675 |
4.10 |
Malapati Samuel |
654 |
4.11 |
Schmid Tina |
737 |
4.12 |
Bannwart Susanne |
654 |
4.13 |
Römer Daniel |
647 |
4.14 |
Spiess Regula |
691 |
4.15 |
Varga Isabelle Ilona |
631 |
4.16 |
Feuillet Sandro |
642 |
Liste |
05 CVP |
Stimmen |
5.01 |
Mariani Mario |
948 |
5.02 |
Cavegn Beat |
754 |
5.03 |
Widmer-Gassmann Irene |
710 |
5.04 |
Keller Stefan Daniel |
638 |
5.05 |
Wendel Lucia |
668 |
5.06 |
Bänziger Marc |
642 |
5.07 |
Agazzi Elio |
670 |
5.08 |
Brugger-Wendelspiess Barbara |
640 |
5.09 |
Neurohr Andreas |
661 |
5.10 |
Weisenhorn Matthias |
643 |
5.11 |
Tran Holenstein Thanh Ha |
606 |
5.12 |
Meier Alwin |
607 |
5.13 |
Gerster Martin |
594 |
5.14 |
Rüttimann Lydia |
559 |
5.15 |
Brugger Markus |
591 |
5.16 |
Federer Markus |
561 |
Liste |
06 EVP |
Stimmen |
6.01 |
Kunz Hanspeter |
780 |
6.02 |
Bosshard Gerhard |
551 |
6.03 |
Wenziker-Welti Katharina |
514 |
6.04 |
Lüthi Ulrich (Ueli) |
476 |
6.05 |
Bailer Rieder Anita |
436 |
6.06 |
Meier Karl |
484 |
6.07 |
Schmid Beat |
448 |
6.08 |
Weibel Martin |
445 |
6.09 |
Mailänder-Eschbach Elisabeth |
438 |
6.10 |
Geiser Andreas |
497 |
6.11 |
Peter Christoph |
456 |
6.12 |
Lutz Heinz |
438 |
6.13 |
Abt-Wichser Heidy |
405 |
6.14 |
Hasler Rudolf |
431 |
6.15 |
Keller-Sperr Margrit |
377 |
6.16 |
Furter Willi (Willy) |
458 |
Liste |
07 AL |
Stimmen |
7.01 |
Kleisli Till |
310 |
7.02 |
Schiller Christina |
282 |
7.03 |
Ilari Gabriele |
260 |
7.04 |
Huber Thelma |
249 |
7.05 |
Jordi Christian |
259 |
7.06 |
El-Maawi Rahel |
274 |
7.07 |
Wilms Sven |
224 |
7.08 |
Kohler Silvana |
241 |
7.09 |
Adir Cumali |
240 |
7.10 |
Tunali Beytekin Denise |
239 |
7.11 |
Hagen Wanja Alesch |
209 |
7.12 |
Gregor Frei Dora (Doris) |
218 |
7.13 |
Karakus Latif |
212 |
7.14 |
Utzinger Franziska |
222 |
7.15 |
Kayaci Hüseyin |
213 |
7.16 |
Hadian Maja |
202 |
Liste |
08 SD |
Stimmen |
8.01 |
Brasser Ulrich (Ueli) |
495 |
8.02 |
Spiess Christoph |
420 |
8.03 |
Wietlisbach Paul |
340 |
8.04 |
Masino Isabelle |
312 |
8.05 |
Pfiffner Peter |
318 |
8.06 |
Buttliger Gertrude |
312 |
8.07 |
Götz Roy |
315 |
8.08 |
Casutt Hildegard |
309 |
8.09 |
Ernst Sonja |
314 |
8.10 |
Schär René |
316 |
8.11 |
Blum Henri |
309 |
8.12 |
Schlepfer Michael |
317 |
8.13 |
Fuchs Kurt |
305 |
8.14 |
Notter Heinrich |
306 |
8.15 |
Engel Fritz |
300 |
8.16 |
Benz Jakob |
296 |
Liste |
09 EDU |
Stimmen |
9.01 |
Förster Dietrich |
151 |
9.02 |
Lave Beatrice |
69 |
9.03 |
Bagdasarianz David |
75 |
9.04 |
Bösch Jean |
68 |
Liste |
10 glp |
Stimmen |
10.01 |
Bernhard Irene |
991 |
10.02 |
Suter Reich Virginia |
849 |
10.03 |
Schelling Dominic |
805 |
10.04 |
Kägi Manuel |
758 |
10.05 |
Witzig Robert (Röbi) |
794 |
10.06 |
Vesely Thomas |
731 |
10.07 |
Ettler Barbara |
700 |
10.08 |
Brun del Re Beda |
823 |
10.09 |
Brotschi Helen |
737 |
10.10 |
Büchi Thomas |
696 |
10.11 |
Bieri Simon |
720 |
10.12 |
Wey Speirs Aline |
706 |
10.13 |
Neubert Stefan |
694 |
10.14 |
Cahannes Kevin |
666 |
10.15 |
Stahel Mark |
644 |
10.16 |
Schenk Peter |
662 |
Liste |
11 PFZ |
Stimmen |
11.01 |
Gut Rolf |
120 |
11.02 |
Gut Richard |
98 |
11.03 |
Gut Karl |
108 |
11.04 |
Gut Christian |
106 |
11.05 |
Gut Brigitte |
108 |
11.06 |
Schuhmacher Adelheid |
101 |
11.07 |
Catalini Irene |
97 |
Sämtliche Angaben ohne Gewähr.
V1 - 15:07