Kreisabschluss, Wahlkreis 3
Kandidatenstimmen
Gemeinderatswahl 7. März 2010
Liste |
01 SP |
Stimmen |
1.01 |
Nielsen Claudia |
3'793 |
1.02 |
Marthaler Thomas |
4'039 |
1.03 |
Di Concilio Salvatore |
3'440 |
1.04 |
Richli Mark |
3'467 |
1.05 |
Wyler Rebekka |
3'641 |
1.06 |
Wepf Mirella |
3'449 |
1.07 |
von Matt Hans Urs |
3'418 |
1.08 |
Edelmann Andreas |
3'180 |
1.09 |
Beer Duri |
3'061 |
1.10 |
Cassee Thomas |
3'041 |
1.11 |
Schindler Karin |
2'802 |
1.12 |
Wiesmann Barbara |
2'934 |
1.13 |
Marti Sibylle |
2'875 |
1.14 |
Brunner Sibylle |
2'783 |
1.15 |
Schmellentin Claudia |
2'655 |
Liste |
02 SVP |
Stimmen |
2.01 |
Liebi Roger |
1'989 |
2.02 |
Garzotto Marina |
3'072 |
2.03 |
Scheck Roland |
1'736 |
2.04 |
Jörger Danuel |
1'614 |
2.05 |
Ferst Thomas |
1'586 |
2.06 |
de Diego-Koerner Natascha |
1'551 |
2.07 |
Buchmüller Damian |
1'580 |
2.08 |
Christoffel Marcel |
1'620 |
2.09 |
Kissling Morach Eveline |
1'537 |
2.10 |
Vohdin Christopher |
1'673 |
2.11 |
Kuriger Edith |
1'529 |
2.12 |
Corso Lydia |
1'506 |
2.13 |
Ruch Fritz |
1'493 |
2.14 |
Felix Nina |
1'312 |
Liste |
03 FDP |
Stimmen |
3.01 |
Hänni-Etter Cäcilia |
1'004 |
3.02 |
Etter Fabian |
904 |
3.03 |
Tschanz Raphael |
849 |
3.04 |
Stuber-Greber Heidi |
761 |
3.05 |
Wernli Robert |
778 |
3.06 |
Bichsel Peter Kurt |
759 |
3.07 |
Derrer-Fink Judith |
700 |
3.08 |
Zöbeli Daniel |
746 |
3.09 |
Rieder Bernhard |
765 |
3.10 |
Kobler Raphael |
708 |
3.11 |
Lötscher Erwin |
703 |
3.12 |
Peter David |
729 |
3.13 |
Kaeser Robert |
718 |
3.14 |
Schmid Ronald |
745 |
3.15 |
Schuller Siegfried |
642 |
Liste |
04 Grüne |
Stimmen |
4.01 |
Nagel Ulrich (Ueli) |
1'884 |
4.02 |
Bloch Süss Monika |
1'721 |
4.03 |
Abele Martin |
1'755 |
4.04 |
Scheuch Doris |
1'370 |
4.05 |
Kunz Markus |
1'406 |
4.06 |
Guggenheim Bianca |
1'265 |
4.07 |
Maggi Maurice |
1'269 |
4.08 |
Beutel Valeska |
1'159 |
4.09 |
Mijnssen Peter (Pete) |
1'155 |
4.10 |
Käppeli Beatrix (Bea) |
1'056 |
4.11 |
Schmid Felix |
1'034 |
4.12 |
Sabatini-Baumer Karin |
1'022 |
4.13 |
Kieslinger Sascha |
1'018 |
4.14 |
Gambacciani Claudia |
1'077 |
4.15 |
Margreiter Ralf |
1'039 |
Liste |
05 CVP |
Stimmen |
5.01 |
Hungerbühler Markus |
612 |
5.02 |
Widler Josef |
714 |
5.03 |
Ziegler Daniela |
524 |
5.04 |
Lehmann Markus |
498 |
5.05 |
Amstutz-Gerson Betty |
436 |
5.06 |
Cavegn Diego |
462 |
5.07 |
Eigenmann Andreas |
456 |
5.08 |
Schlichte Peter |
426 |
5.09 |
Papadopoulos Alexandra |
445 |
5.10 |
Reichlin Daniel |
447 |
5.11 |
Stirnimann Bernadette |
422 |
5.12 |
Haselbach Markus |
442 |
5.13 |
Waldispühl Bruno |
399 |
5.14 |
Klingenfuss Georg |
376 |
5.15 |
Grüninger Béatrice (Bea) |
429 |
Liste |
06 EVP |
Stimmen |
6.01 |
Hofer Daniel |
240 |
6.02 |
Juchli Reinhard |
166 |
6.03 |
Hottinger Raoul |
169 |
6.04 |
Burger Andreas |
173 |
6.05 |
Geiser-Reiss Corinne |
176 |
6.06 |
Clerc Mathilde |
152 |
6.07 |
Peter Regula |
161 |
6.08 |
Gisler Heinz |
150 |
6.09 |
Abt Friedrich (Fritz) |
136 |
6.10 |
Kaul Reinhard |
164 |
6.11 |
Bay Jürg |
149 |
6.12 |
Bösch Robert |
152 |
6.13 |
Müri Hans |
144 |
6.14 |
Lehmann-Meier Verena (Vreny) |
143 |
6.15 |
Bazzell Claude |
123 |
Liste |
07 AL |
Stimmen |
7.01 |
Angst Walter |
1'387 |
7.02 |
Blättler Richard |
756 |
7.03 |
Widmer Marianne |
676 |
7.04 |
Ametamey Kumuduni |
596 |
7.05 |
Claude Pascal |
646 |
7.06 |
Schwab Katharina (Käthi) |
569 |
7.07 |
Zatti René |
566 |
7.08 |
Böni Silvia |
549 |
7.09 |
Gutierrez Javier |
574 |
7.10 |
Kummer Renate |
575 |
7.11 |
Bösch Ivo |
647 |
7.12 |
Schaub Rosita |
592 |
7.13 |
Karakus Kamil |
521 |
7.14 |
Meier Josy |
585 |
7.15 |
Weil Anjuska |
566 |
Liste |
08 SD |
Stimmen |
8.01 |
Wobmann Walter |
272 |
8.02 |
Spiess Therese |
198 |
8.03 |
Arnet Pascal |
191 |
8.04 |
Helbling Bruno |
188 |
8.05 |
Stiefel Roger |
184 |
8.06 |
Hofmann Corinne (Nathalie) |
174 |
8.07 |
Schwendimann Pius |
176 |
8.08 |
Graf Marlis |
175 |
8.09 |
Burger Rosmarie |
171 |
8.10 |
Ströbl-Schärli Brigitte |
173 |
8.11 |
Lendi Rico |
174 |
8.12 |
Zingg Helen |
168 |
8.13 |
Lendi Albert |
175 |
8.14 |
Jäckle Martin |
169 |
8.15 |
Dutler Rolf |
169 |
Liste |
09 EDU |
Stimmen |
9.01 |
Förster Ruth |
107 |
9.02 |
Rusterholz-Etter Marlise |
55 |
Liste |
10 glp |
Stimmen |
10.01 |
Ledergerber Zora |
1'460 |
10.02 |
Garcia Isabel |
1'166 |
10.03 |
Hauri Andreas |
1'076 |
10.04 |
Gautschi Adrian |
985 |
10.05 |
Wyss Astrid |
962 |
10.06 |
Brunner Adrian |
957 |
10.07 |
Koulouris Anastasios |
957 |
10.08 |
Meyer Christoph |
908 |
10.09 |
Müller-Tscherrig Noëlle |
934 |
10.10 |
Valenghi Jean-Pierre |
881 |
10.11 |
Widmer Eveline |
923 |
10.12 |
Mora Carlos |
872 |
10.13 |
Brun Del Re Ursina |
900 |
10.14 |
Schmitz Adrian |
814 |
10.15 |
Bättig Michèle |
925 |
Liste |
11 PFZ |
Stimmen |
11.01 |
Schwyn Markus |
260 |
11.02 |
Bechtiger Walter |
159 |
11.03 |
Antosiewicz Iwan (Rene) |
123 |
11.04 |
Demuth Sabine |
151 |
11.05 |
Solenthaler Monika |
132 |
11.06 |
Antosiewicz Madeleine |
126 |
11.07 |
Schwyn Verena |
133 |
11.08 |
Brändli Barbara |
64 |
Sämtliche Angaben ohne Gewähr.
V1 - 15:09